Vineri 27 august 2010
27.08.2010, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 21:45
Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen 0 - 3 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Hiariej (37), 0-2 Enevoldsen (64), 0-3 Pedersen (67)
Sambata 28 august 2010
28.08.2010, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 20:45
NAC Breda - VVV Venlo 2 - 0 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Kwakman (11), 2-0 Luijckx (26)
28.08.2010, NH Kerkrade, Stadion: "Parkstad Limburg", ora: 20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Skoubo (6), 2-0 Skoubo (7), 3-0 Delorge (19), 3-1 Vejinovic (64), 3-2 Everton (74), 4-2 Junker (80)
28.08.2010, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 20:45
NEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 George (48), 2-0 Schone (50), 2-1 Grindheim (51), 2-2 Beerens (87)
Duminica 29 august 2010
29.08.2010, Doetinchem, Stadion: "De Vijverberg", ora: 13:30
De Graafschap Doetinchem - AFC Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 5 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Suarez (14), 0-2 Suarez (41), 0-3 Emanuelson (68), 0-4 Suarez (85), 0-5 Eriksen (89)
29.08.2010, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon", ora: 15:30
ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Afellay (9), 1-1 Derijck (57), 1-2 Rodriguez (73), 2-2 Kubik (81)
29.08.2010, PP Enschede, Stadion: "De Grolsch Veste", ora: 15:30
FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht 4 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Janko (65), 2-0 Janko (72), 3-0 De Jong (78), 4-0 De Jong (84)
29.08.2010, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 15:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam - SBV Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 0 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Leerdam (20), 2-0 Fer (31), 3-0 Castaignos (74), 4-0 Wijnaldum (83p)
29.08.2010, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 17:30
AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Fernandez (35), 1-1 Sigthorsson (76)
Clasament
1 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
PSV Eindhoven |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
FC Twente Enschede |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
FC Groningen |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
NEC Nijmegen |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
FC Utrecht |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
10 |
SC Heerenveen |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Heracles Almelo |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
NAC Breda |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
13 |
ADO Den Haag |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
14 |
AZ Alkmaar |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
15 |
VVV Venlo |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
16 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
17 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |
Etapa viitoare (11 septembrie 2010)
PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
SBV Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen - SBV Vitesse Arnhem
VVV Venlo - FC Twente Enschede
ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap Doetinchem
AFC Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
NAC Breda - Feyenoord Rotterdam