Sambata 16 octombrie 2010
16.10.2010, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 20:45
Feyenoord - FC Twente 0 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Landzaat (78)
16.10.2010, BM Den Haag, Stadion: "ADO Den Haag", ora: 19:45
ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Vincken (45+2), 1-1 Kubik (65), 2-1 Bulykin (90)
16.10.2010, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 19:45
FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2 - 2 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Wuytens (3), 2-0 Mulenga (13), 2-1 Bargas (59), 2-2 de Ridder (87)
16.10.2010, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon", ora: 19:45
VVV Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Pellè (89)
16.10.2010, AX Amsterdam, Stadion: "Amsterdam ArenA", ora: 18:45
AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3 - 0 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Vertonghen (16), 2-0 El Hamdaoui (31), 3-0 Suárez (79)
Duminica 17 octombrie 2010
17.10.2010, ZS Groningen, Stadion: "Euroborg", ora: 14:30
FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Granqvist (46)
17.10.2010, Kerkrade, Stadion:"Parkstad Limburg", ora:14:30
Roda Kerkrade - Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 1 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Sutchuin Djoum (31), 2-0 Junker (33), 3-0 Junker (36), 4-0 Janssen (50), 4-1 Jenner (58)
17.10.2010, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 14:30
Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 4 (2-3)
Au marcat: 0-1 Dzsudzsak (3), 1-1 Landgren (12), 1-2 Lens (18), 2-2 Bouma (33ag), 2-3 Afellay (45), 2-4 Reis (53)
17.10.2010, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 16:30
Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Overtoom (45p), 2-0 Everton (70), 2-1 Davids (74), 2-2 Schone (80), 3-2 Armenteros (89)
Clasament
1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
21 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
25 |
8 |
17 |
2 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
20 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
24 |
9 |
15 |
3 |
FC Twente Enschede |
19 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
18 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
FC Groningen |
18 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
ADO Den Haag |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
7 |
AZ Alkmaar |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
NAC Breda |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
FC Utrecht |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
15 |
-1 |
10 |
SC Heerenveen |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
11 |
NEC Nijmegen |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
12 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
13 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
21 |
-9 |
14 |
Heracles Almelo |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
15 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
16 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
17 |
VVV Venlo |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
1 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
26 |
-18 |
Etapa viitoare (23.10.2010)
NAC Breda - Roda Kerkrade
De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen - VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar - Willem II Tilburg
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord
SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht