Vineri 12 noiembrie 2010
12.11.2010, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 20:45
Willem II Tilburg - ABD De Graafschap 0 - 0
Au marcat:-
Sambata 13 noiembrie 2010
13.11.2010, Kerkrade, Stadion:"Parkstad Limburg", ora: 19:45
Roda Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (amanat)
Au marcat:
13.11.2010, Eindhoven, Stadion: "Philips", ora: 18:45
PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 4 - 2 (2-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Bovenberg (6), 1-1 Lens (19), 2-1 Bouma (35), 3-1 Toivonen (50), 3-2 Fernandez (70), 4-2 Marcelo (78)
13.11.2010, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 20:45
NAC Breda - FC Twente 2 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Ruiz Gonzalez (22), 1-1 Boussaboun (81), 2-1 Amoah (90)
Duminica 14 noiembrie 2010
14.11.2010, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 14:30
AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Wernbloom (73), 2-0 Sigthorsson (77)
14.11.2010, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 14:30
NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Will (39ag), 1-1 Zomer (90)
14.11.2010, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon", ora: 14:30
VVV Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 5 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Pluim (11), 0-2 Jenner (31), 1-2 Boymans (77p), 1-3 Pedersen (85), 1-4 Pedersen (86), 1-5 Aissati (89)
14.11.2010, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 16:30
Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Castaignos (12), 1-1 Vayrynen (53), 1-2 Elm (76), 2-2 Cabral (81)
14.11.2010, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 16:30
Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 3 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Armenteros (42), 2-0 Everton (72), 3-0 Looms (85)
Clasament
1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
30 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
41 |
12 |
29 |
2 |
FC Twente Enschede |
28 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
3 |
AZ Alkmaar |
25 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
24 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
30 |
15 |
15 |
5 |
FC Groningen |
24 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
24 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
7 |
ADO Den Haag |
22 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
8 |
SC Heerenveen |
20 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
NAC Breda |
20 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
16 |
1 |
10 |
NEC Nijmegen |
18 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
22 |
2 |
11 |
FC Utrecht |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
19 |
19 |
0 |
12 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
13 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
24 |
-8 |
13 |
Heracles Almelo |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
14 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
11 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
27 |
-10 |
15 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
10 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
29 |
-13 |
16 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
10 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
28 |
-14 |
17 |
VVV Venlo |
9 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
15 |
28 |
-13 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
35 |
-24 |
Etapa viitoare (20.11.2010)
De Graafschap - Roda Kerkrade
FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior - VVV Venlo
Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda
AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen - Feyenoord
FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen - Willem II Tilburg