Vineri 8 aprilie 2011
08.04.2011, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 21:45
AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 1 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Elm (32p), 1-1 Gorter (58p)
Sambata 9 aprilie 2011
09.04.2011, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon", ora: 19:45
VVV Venlo - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 4 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Davids (23), 0-2 Goossens (60), 0-3 Goossens (63), 0-4 Goossens (82), 1-4 Musa (90+3)
09.04.2011, BM Den Haag, Stadion: "ADO Den Haag", ora: 20:45
ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 (1-0)
A marcat: 1-0 Buijs (28)
09.04.2011, Rotterdam, Stadion: "Woudestein", ora: 20:45
SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 0 - 0
Au marcat: -
09.04.2011, PC Tilburg, Stadion: "Koning Willem II", ora: 21:45
Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo 2 - 6 (1-3)
Au marcat: 1-0 Lasnik (5), 1-1 Everton (7), 1-2 Everton (41), 1-3 Overtoom (45+3p), 1-4 Everton (58), 2-4 Halilovic (83), 2-5 Overtoom (90), 2-6 Overtoom (90+2)
Duminica 10 aprilie 2011
10.04.2011, AX Amsterdam, Stadion: "Amsterdam ArenA", ora: 15:30
AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Sulejmani (68), 2-0 Vertonghen (72)
10.04.2011, PP Enschede, Stadion: "De Grolsch Veste", ora: 15:30
FC Twente - Roda Kerkrade 1 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Bodor (77), 1-1 Janssen (86)
Cartonase rosii: Rosales (90+4) - Prus (83)
10.04.2011, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 15:30
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0 - 4 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Fer (9), 0-2 Leerdam (32), 0-3 Biseswar (59), 0-4 Wijnaldum (66)
10.04.2011, Eindhoven, Stadion: "Philips", ora: 17:30
PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Lens (58), 1-1 Assaidi (70), 1-2 Dost (74), 2-2 Toivonen (90+1)
Cartonas rosu: Bouma (81 - PSV Eindhoven)
Clasament
1 |
FC Twente Enschede |
64 |
30 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
57 |
29 |
28 |
2 |
PSV Eindhoven |
62 |
30 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
74 |
30 |
44 |
3 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
61 |
30 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
61 |
26 |
35 |
4 |
ADO Den Haag |
54 |
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
59 |
43 |
16 |
5 |
AZ Alkmaar |
53 |
30 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
45 |
35 |
10 |
6 |
FC Groningen |
50 |
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
57 |
47 |
10 |
7 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
48 |
30 |
12 |
12 |
6 |
55 |
42 |
13 |
8 |
FC Utrecht |
41 |
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
45 |
42 |
3 |
9 |
Heracles Almelo |
40 |
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
58 |
53 |
5 |
10 |
NEC Nijmegen |
39 |
30 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
49 |
50 |
-1 |
11 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
37 |
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
48 |
-7 |
12 |
NAC Breda |
37 |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
40 |
51 |
-11 |
13 |
SC Heerenveen |
36 |
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
54 |
50 |
4 |
14 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
34 |
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
28 |
48 |
-20 |
15 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
32 |
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
36 |
50 |
-14 |
16 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
26 |
30 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
35 |
59 |
-24 |
17 |
VVV Venlo |
17 |
30 |
5 |
2 |
23 |
27 |
66 |
-39 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
12 |
30 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
34 |
86 |
-52 |
Etapa viitoare (15.04.2011)
SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior
Roda Kerkrade - VVV Venlo
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap - FC Twente
Feyenoord - Willem II Tilburg
NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax