Sambata 10 septembrie 2011
10.09.2011, NH Kerkrade, Stadion: "Parkstad Limburg",ora: 19:45
Roda Kerkrade - FC Twente 2 - 1 (1-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Janko (35), 1-1 Vormer (37), 2-1 Donald (47)
10.09.2011, BM Den Haag, Stadion: "ADO Den Haag",ora: 20:45
ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 (0-1)
A marcat: 0-1 ten Voorde (39)
10.09.2011, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB",ora: 20:45
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 0 (4-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Wernbloom (22), 2-0 Wernbloom (26), 3-0 Beerens (38), 4-0 Elm (45p)
Cartonas rosu: Bony (70 - Vitesse Arnhem)
10.09.2011, Doetinchem, Stadion: "De Vijverberg",ora: 20:45
De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 (1-0)
A marcat: 1-0 El Hassnaoui (24)
10.09.2011, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 21:45
Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 2 - 3 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Overtoom (32), 1-1 De Jong (45+2), 1-2 De Jong (64), 1-3 Sulejmani (81), 2-3 Plet (89)
Duminica 11 septembrie 2011
11.09.2011, Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra",ora: 13:30
SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen 3 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Dost (45+2), 2-0 Oussama Assaidi (63), 3-0 Djuricic (86)
11.09.2011, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh",ora: 15:30
NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1 - 3 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Schilder (7), 1-1 Bakkal (37), 1-2 El Ahmadi (61), 1-3 Guidetti (87p)
11.09.2011, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon",ora: 15:30
VVV Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Toivonen (11), 0-2 Mertens (34), 1-2 de Regt (49), 2-2 Uche Nwofor (52), 3-2 Yoshida (54), 3-3 Bouma (77)
Cartonas rosu: Meeuwis (84 - VVV Venlo)
11.09.2011, Rotterdam, Stadion: "Woudestein",ora: 17:30
SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 2 - 3 (1-2)
Au marcat: 1-0 Oost (5), 1-1 Asare (26), 1-2 Vostermans (33), 1-3 Asare (58), 2-3 Broerse (70)
Cartonas rosu: Scheimann (51 - SBV Excelsior)
Clasament
1 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
AZ Alkmaar |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
FC Twente Enschede |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
PSV Eindhoven |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
RKC Waalwijk |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
FC Utrecht |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
9 |
NEC Nijmegen |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
10 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
11 |
Heracles Almelo |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
12 |
SC Heerenveen |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
13 |
De Graafschap |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
14 |
ADO Den Haag |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
15 |
FC Groningen |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
16 |
VVV Venlo |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
17 |
NAC Breda |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
18 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
Etapa viitoare (16.09.2011)
NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior
Feyenoord - De Graafschap
Vitesse Arnhem - Roda Kerkrade
VVV Venlo - SC Heerenveen
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar