Etapa 3 Eredivisie: Rezultate si marcatori
Sambata 17 august 2013
17.08.2013, Leeuwarden, Stadion: "Cambuur", ora: 19:45
Cambuur - Groningen 4 - 1 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Michiel Hemmen (2), 2-0 Erik Bakker (21), 3-0 Ramon Leeuwin (45), 3-1 Michael de Leeuw (50), 4-1 Wout Droste (69)
17.08.2013, Eindhoven, Stadion: "Philips", ora: 19:45
PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Florian Jozefzoon (48), 2-0 Oscar Hiljemark (56), 3-0 Memphis Depay (83)
17.08.2013, ND Waalwijk, Stadion: "Mandemakers", ora:20:45
Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Aron Johannsson (4), 1-1 Jean-David Beauguel (83), 1-2 Maarten Martens (84)
17.08.2013, NH Kerkrade, Stadion: "Parkstad Limburg", ora: 21:45
Roda - Vitesse 1 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Valeri Qazaishvili (62), 1-1 Marc Höcher (69)
17.08.2013, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 21:45
NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1 - 5 (0-3)
Au marcat: 0-1 Jesper Drost (15), 0-2 Kamohelo Mokotjo (18), 0-3 Fred Benson (37), 0-4 Fred Benson (49), 0-5 Youness Mokhtar (53), 1-5 Christoph Hemlein (76)
Duminica 18 august 2013
18.08.2013, AX Amsterdam, Stadion: "Amsterdam ArenA", ora: 13:30
Ajax - Feyenoord 2 - 1 (2-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Graziano Pelle (6), 1-1 Kolbeinn Sigthorsson (31p), 2-1 Kolbeinn Sigthorsson (37)
18.08.2013, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 15:30
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Aaron Meijers (76), 1-1 Alex Schalk (85p), 1-2 Michiel Kramer (90)
18.08.2013, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 15:30
Heerenveen - Heracles 2 - 4 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Alfred Finnbogason (3), 1-1 Lerin Duarte (45), 1-2 Ben Rienstra (62), 1-3 Mike Te Wierik (69), 2-3 Joey van den Berg (73), 2-4 Brian Linssen (88)
18.08.2013, PP Enschede, Stadion: "De Grolsch Veste", ora: 17:30
Twente - Utrecht 6 - 0 (4-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Quincy Promes (8), 2-0 Dusan Tadic (11p), 3-0 Luc Castaignos (25), 4-0 Luc Castaignos (36), 5-0 Quincy Promes (68), 6-0 Rasmus Bengtsson (90)
Etapa urmatoare (23.08.2013)
Heerenveen - Ajax
NEC Nijmegen - Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag - Roda
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle - Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles - Groningen
Vitesse - Twente
Feyenoord - NAC Breda
Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar