Etapa 4 Eredivisie: Rezultate si marcatori
Vineri 23 august 2013
23.08.2013, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 21:00
Heerenveen - Ajax 3 - 3 (3-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Niklas Moisander (13), 0-2 Kolbeinn Sigthorsson (17), 1-2 Alfred Finnbogason (23), 2-2 Alfred Finnbogason (32), 3-2 Magnus Wolff Eikrem (44), 3-3 Christian Eriksen (65)
Sambata 24 august 2013
24.08.2013, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 19:45
NEC Nijmegen - Waalwijk 2 - 2 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Michael Higdon (23p), 2-0 Michael Higdon (37p), 2-1 Sander Duits (63p), 2-2 Aurelien Joachim (70)
24.08.2013, BM Den Haag, Stadion: "ADO Den Haag", ora: 20:45
ADO Den Haag - Roda 0 - 4 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Kees Luijckx (25), 0-2 Henk Dijkhuizen (44), 0-3 Mark-Jan Fledderus (53), 0-4 Mitchell Donald (77)
24.08.2013, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 20:45
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Lerin Duarte (3), 1-1 Ji-Sung Park (86)
24.08.2013, Zwolle, Stadion: "IJsseldelta", ora: 21:45
PEC Zwolle - Cambuur 2 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Guyon Fernandez (69), 2-0 Rochdi Achenteh (78p)
Duminica 25 august 2013
25.08.2013, Deventer, Stadion: "Adelaarshorst", ora: 13:30
Go Ahead Eagles - Groningen 3 - 3 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Marnix Kolder (11), 1-1 Tjaronn Chery (45), 2-1 Marnix Kolder (48), 2-2 Krisztian Adorjan (54), 3-2 Xandro Schenk (59), 3-3 Genero Zeefuik (87)
25.08.2013, HN Arnhem, Stadion: "Gelredome ", ora: 15:30
Vitesse - Twente 1 - 0 (1-0)
A marcat: 1-0 Mike Havenaar (22)
25.08.2013, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 15:30
Feyenoord - NAC Breda 3 - 1 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Graziano Pelle (37), 2-0 Graziano Pelle (38), 3-0 Graziano Pelle (53), 3-1 Joey Suk (59)
25.08.2013, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 17:30
Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Steve De Ridder (54), 2-0 Steve De Ridder (66)
Clasament Olanda Eredivisie
Etapa urmatoare (30.08.2013)
NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen
Twente - Heerenveen
Heracles - ADO Den Haag
Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur
Groningen - Ajax
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
PEC Zwolle - Utrecht
Feyenoord - Roda