Nationala Romaniei

FOTBAL INTERNATIONAL

-

UK Anglia:Premier League

-

Clasament Premier League

-

Clasament Championship

-

IT Italia: Serie A

-

Clasament Serie A Italia

-

Clasament Serie B Italia

-

SP Spain:Primera División

-

Clasament Primera Division

-

DE Germania: Bundesliga

-

Clasament Bundesliga

-

Clasament Zweite Bundesliga

-

FR Franta: Ligue 1

-

Clasament Ligue 1

-

PO Portugalia: Liga Sagres

-

Clasament Portugalia

-

OL Olanda: Eredivisie

-

Clasament Olanda

-

BE Belgia: Jupiler League

-

Clasament Belgia

-

TU Turcia: Süper Lig

-

Clasament Turcia

-

GR Grecia:Ethniki Katigoria

-

RU Rusia: Premier League

-

Clasament Rusia

-

UC Ucraina: Vyscha Liga

-

ball America de Sud

-

ball Africa

-

Cupa Africii pe Natiuni

-

ball Asia

-

You are in: RomanianSoccer.ro - Divizia C - Season 2002-03 - Edition 47

Serie I
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Petrolul Moinești
28
22
2
4
57-16
68
2.
FC Vaslui
28
21
2
5
76-15
65
3.
Laminorul Roman
28
21
2
5
52-23
50
4.
CFR Pașcani
28
13
5
10
41-37
44
5.
FCM II Bacău
28
12
3
13
40-31
39
6.
FC Botoșani
28
11
6
11
36-34
39
7.
Rulmentul Bârlad
28
12
3
13
31-30
39
8.
Cimentul Bicaz
28
11
5
12
33-30
38
9.
Aerostar Bacău
28
10
6
12
33-40
36
10.
Viitorul Hârlău
28
11
2
15
32-46
35
11.
Rafinăria Dărmănești
28
10
4
14
34-40
34
12.
CFR Moldova Iași
28
9
6
13
26-33
33
13.
Ceahlăul II Piatra-Neamț
28
10
3
15
40-72
33
14.
Bucovina Rădăuți
28
7
3
18
25-45
24
15.
Unirea Negrești
28
3
2
23
10-74
11
The 16th team, Filatura Fălticeni, did not enter the competition.
Letea Bacău was renamed FCM II Bacău as of 19.10.2002.

Serie II
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Unirea Urziceni
28
21
3
4
49-16
66
2.
Poiana Câmpina
28
18
7
3
68-21
61
3.
Chimia Brazi
28
17
7
4
67-23
58
4.
Tricolorul Breaza
28
16
5
7
52-32
53
5.
Conpet Ploiești
28
13
5
10
52-29
44
6.
Petrolul Berca
28
13
5
10
55-44
44
7.
Petrolul Brăila
28
14
2
12
50-47
44
8.
Petrolistul Boldești
28
13
4
11
42-35
43
9.
Tractorul Brașov
28
11
3
14
48-43
36
10.
Dunărea Galați
28
10
5
13
36-30
35
11.
Turistul Pietroasa
28
10
5
13
42-50
35
12.
Olimpia Râmnicu-Sărat
28
10
4
14
36-43
34
13.
Metalul Băicoi
28
8
3
17
42-55
27
14.
Proodeftiki Adjud
28
5
2
21
24-108
17
15.
CS Voluntari
28
1
0
27
8-95
3
16.
Ambianța Valea Ciorii
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
CS Voluntari retired at the beginning of second part of the championship and lost all the rest of the matches with 3-0
Ambianța Valea-Ciorii retired from championship after round 6 and all its results were canceled
Metalul Băicoi - Turistul Pietroasa (3-1) was homologated with 3-0, because the guests used a suspended player, Zaibert
Tractorul - Proodeftiki (8-0) was awarded 0-3.
Turistul Pietroasa - Poiana Câmpina (1-1) was awarded 3-0, as Ioan Chiția played while under suspension.

Serie III
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Electrica Constanța
30
11
15
4
31-20
48
2.
Dunărea Giurgiu
30
11
15
4
38-18
48
3.
Juventus București
30
10
15
5
42-18
45
4.
Callatis Mangalia
30
9
16
5
24-15
43
5.
Portul Constanța
30
10
13
7
28-21
43
6.
Petrolul Bolintin-Vale
30
8
16
6
23-15
40
7.
Dunărea Călărași
30
7
18
5
29-25
39
8.
Aversa București
30
7
17
6
23-17
38
9.
Voința București
30
7
17
6
20-25
38
10.
OIL Terminal Constanța
30
6
19
5
22-16
37
11.
CS Snagov
30
7
15
8
17-25
36
12.
Venus București
30
6
17
7
22-27
35
13.
CS Otopeni
30
6
12
12
22-36
30
14.
Sportul Ciorogârla
30
3
17
10
12-23
26
15.
Faur București
30
4
12
14
19-49
24
16.
ȘN Tulcea
30
3
16
11
12-34
25
Petrolul Bolintin - CS Snagov (2-0) was awarded 3-0.
Sportul Ciorogârla - Venus (1-1) was ruled 0-3.
ȘN Tulcea withdrew at half season and lost all games in spring by forfeit.

Serie IV
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Dacia Mioveni
29
14
13
2
28-7
55
2.
Chindia Târgoviște
29
12
16
1
32-5
50
3.
Electro Craiova
29
12
13
4
28-12
49
4.
Progresul Caracal
29
9
14
6
24-17
41
5.
Flacăra Moreni
29
8
14
7
18-20
38
6.
Școala "Gică Popescu" Calafat
29
8
13
8
22-25
37
7.
Alpan "U2 Târgoviște
29
7
16
6
14-12
37
8.
Dunărea Zimnicea
29
7
15
7
19-21
36
9.
Armata Craiova
29
7
13
9
20-18
34
10.
Petrolul Videle
29
6
16
7
17-15
34
11.
AS Curtea-de-Argeș
29
5
16
8
14-19
31
12.
Turris Turnu-Măgurele
29
6
13
10
15-25
31
13.
Petrolul Drăgășani
29
6
12
11
16-34
30
14.
ROVA Roșiori
29
4
17
8
10-28
29
15.
Petrolul Târgoviște
29
3
15
11
7-26
24
16.
Fulgerul Lerești
30
3
15
12
7-29
24
Pan Group Craiova became Armata Craiova
Fulgerul Lerești-Progresul Caracal 0-1 was ruled 0-3
Fulgerul Lerești-Școala "Gică Popescu" Calafat was awarded 0-3, Fulgerul was excluded from the league after a second forfeit, and all their results were canceled

Serie V
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Rarora Râmnicu-Vâlcea
30
12
15
3
46-10
51
2.
Building Vânju-Mare
30
9
17
4
31-18
44
3.
Petrolul Stoina
30
9
16
5
40-22
43
4.
Oltul Slatina
30
9
16
5
27-13
43
5.
Minerul Motru
30
9
15
6
33-24
42
6.
Dierna Orșova
30
9
15
6
28-22
42
7.
Minerul Mătăsari
30
8
17
5
25-23
41
8.
Severnav Turnu-Severin
30
8
15
7
22-23
39
9.
Minerul Lupeni
30
7
15
8
27-20
36
10.
Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea
30
7
14
9
19-23
35
11.
Minerul Berbești
30
7
13
10
14-31
34
12.
FC Senaco Novaci
30
6
15
9
29-25
33
13.
Minerul Moldova-Nouă
30
5
16
9
20-25
31
14.
Petrolul Țicleni
30
5
15
10
16-40
30
15.
Forestierul Stâlpeni
30
5
14
11
15-46
29
16.
Metalul Oțelul-Roșu
30
3
16
11
13-40
25
Metalul Oțelul Roșu - Oltul Slatina (1-1) was awarded 0-3.
Oltul Slatina - Minerul Berbesti (1-1) was ruled 0-3, as Oltul fielded Daniel Uță while under suspension.

Serie VI
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Jiul Petroșani
30
15
13
2
51-21
58
2.
CS Certej
30
12
14
4
51-21
50
3.
ACU Arad
30
11
15
4
34-18
48
4.
West Petrom Arad
30
10
13
7
27-24
43
5.
Mureșul Deva
30
8
15
7
29-20
39
6.
Aurul Brad
30
7
18
5
20-17
39
7.
CF Cugir
1939
30
7
16
7-28
25
8.
CS Vulcan
30
7
16
7
18-16
37
9.
Telecom Arad
30
6
16
8
31-30
34
10.
Inter Petrila
30
5
17
8
23-30
32
11.
Marmosim Simeria
30
5
16
9
23-24
31
12.
Dacia Orăștie
30
5
15
10
23-40
30
13.
Cuprirom Abrud
30
4
17
9
26-36
29
14.
Minerul Uricani
30
4
14
12
19-38
26
15.
CFR Teiuș
30
3
14
13
23-73
23
16.
Electrica Timisoara
30
9
15
6
26-19
42
Dacia Orastie - CFR Teius (6-1) was ruled 3-0.

Serie VII
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Oltul Sfântu-Gheorghe
30
11
16
3
30-14
49
2.
Precizia Săcele
30
11
16
3
37-13
49
3.
Gaz metan Târgu-Mureș
30
10
16
4
29-18
46
4.
Viromet Victoria
30
10
14
6
23-16
44
5.
AMSO Sibiu
30
9
15
6
26-18
42
6.
FC Predeal
30
9
14
7
22-18
41
7.
Chimica Târnăveni
30
7
20
3
20-12
41
8.
Nitramonia Făgăraș
30
7
15
8
26-21
36
9.
Unirea Ungheni
30
7
15
8
22-30
36
10.
Budvar Odorheiul Secuiesc
30
6
16
8
21-20
34
11.
Avântul Silva Reghin
30
4
21
5
28-20
33
12.
Romradiatoare Brașov
30
6
14
10
21-28
32
13.
Energia Feldioara
30
5
15
10
12-33
30
14.
ASA Târgu-Mureș
30
4
16
10
16-32
28
15.
Textila Cisnădie
30
4
16
10
13-34
28
16.
Torpedo Zărnești
30
3
15
12
13-32
24
Nitramonia - Textila Cisnadie was awarded 3-0. Textila Cisnadie withdrew and lost all games in the scond half of the season by forfeit.

Serie VIII
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Armătura Zalău
28
14
12
2
53-9
54
2.
Tricotaje Ineu
28
11
15
2
38-16
50
3.
Oașul Negrești
28
12
13
3
35-17
49
4.
CF Dej
28
9
14
5
24-17
41
5.
Unirea Dej
28
10
15
3
32-12
45
6.
Minerul Sărmășag
28
12
12
4
35-21
48
7.
Someș-Gaz Beclean
28
8
14
6
30-20
38
8.
Victoria Carei
28
5
14
9
16-26
29
9.
Arieșul Turda
28
6
13
9
21-29
31
10.
Frontiera Curtici
28
6
16
6
22-30
34
11.
Someșul Satu-Mare
28
5
11
12
21-38
26
12.
Olimpia Gherla
28
3
16
9
16-23
25
13.
Petrom Marghita
28
3
14
11
19-38
23
14.
Plastunion Satulung
28
1
16
11
14-47
19
15.
Marmația 96 Sighet
28
1
13
14
11-44
16
16.
Minerul Iara
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
Marmația '96 Sighet withdrew and lost all games in the second half of the season by fowrfeit.

You are in: RomanianSoccer.ro - Divizia C - Season 2002-03 - Edition 47