Nationala Romaniei

FOTBAL INTERNATIONAL

-

UK Anglia:Premier League

-

Clasament Premier League

-

Clasament Championship

-

IT Italia: Serie A

-

Clasament Serie A Italia

-

Clasament Serie B Italia

-

SP Spain:Primera División

-

Clasament Primera Division

-

DE Germania: Bundesliga

-

Clasament Bundesliga

-

Clasament Zweite Bundesliga

-

FR Franta: Ligue 1

-

Clasament Ligue 1

-

PO Portugalia: Liga Sagres

-

Clasament Portugalia

-

OL Olanda: Eredivisie

-

Clasament Olanda

-

BE Belgia: Jupiler League

-

Clasament Belgia

-

TU Turcia: Süper Lig

-

Clasament Turcia

-

GR Grecia:Ethniki Katigoria

-

RU Rusia: Premier League

-

Clasament Rusia

-

UC Ucraina: Vyscha Liga

-

ball America de Sud

-

ball Africa

-

Cupa Africii pe Natiuni

-

ball Asia

-

You are in: RomanianSoccer.ro - Divizia C - Season 2004-05 - Edition 49

Serie I
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Cetatea Suceava
24
16
4
4
41 - 21
52
2.
FCM Bacău II
24
15
5
4
42 - 12
50
3.
Aerostar Bacău
24
14
6
4
46 - 12
48
4.
Politehnica Iași II
24
12
4
8
44 - 28
40
5.
Rulmentul Bârlad
24
11
3
10
33 - 32
36
6.
Minerul Bălan
24
11
1
12
29 - 38
34
7.
Pambac Bacău
24
9
6
9
35 - 33
33
8.
Dorna Vatra-Dornei
24
10
3
11
30 - 39
33
9.
CFR Moldova Iași
24
10
2
12
29 - 40
32
10.
CFR Pașcani
24
8
5
11
28 - 35
29
11.
Cimentul Bicaz
24
8
2
14
18 - 36
26
12.
Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
24
4
4
16
16 - 37
16
13.
FCM Huși
24
4
3
17
20 - 48
15
Relegated:
CFR Pașcani, Cimentul Bicaz, Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II, FCM Huși
Promoted:
 

Serie II
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Portul Constanța
26
20
3
3
62 - 14
63
2.
Petrolul Brăila
26
15
7
4
54 - 24
52
3.
Dunărea Călărași
26
15
6
5
59 - 23
51
4.
Petrolul Berca
26
15
4
7
42 - 25
49
5.
Junkers Galați
26
15
4
7
44 - 26
49
6.
Oil Terminal Constanța
26
12
5
9
39 - 32
41
7.
Olimpia Râmnicu-Sărat
26
11
7
8
36 - 25
40
8.
Farul Constanța II
26
12
4
10
45 - 35
40
9.
Aurora "23 August"
26
11
1
14
30 - 34
34
10.
Șoimii Vulturu
26
9
3
14
22 - 35
30
11.
Foresta Nehoiu
26
7
3
16
29 - 60
24
12.
CSM Medgidia
26
6
3
17
22 - 38
21
13.
Partener Slobozia
25
6
3
16
13 - 49
21
14.
Start Corola Movila-Miresii
25
0
1
24
4 - 81
1
Partener Slobozia and Start Corola Movila-Miresii retired from championship in winter break and will loose all the matches from second part wth 0-3
Relegated:
Șoimii Vulturu, Foresta Nehoiu, CSM Medgidia, Partener Slobozia, Start Corola Movila-Miresii
Promoted:

Serie III
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Dunărea Giurgiu
26
23
3
0
63 - 14
72
2.
U.F.C. Chitila
26
15
3
8
51 - 33
48
3.
C.S. Mogoșoaia
26
13
5
8
48 - 28
44
4.
Rova Roșiori de Vede
26
12
7
7
33 - 28
43
5.
F.C. Snagov
26
12
6
8
40 - 27
42
6.
Petrolul Videle
26
12
3
11
37 - 39
39
7.
Navol Oltenița
26
11
4
11
36 - 38
37
8.
Tigar Giurgiu
26
10
6
10
35 - 38
36
9.
Turris Turnu-Măgurele
26
9
8
9
29 - 32
35
10.
Steaua București II
26
10
4
12
35 - 35
34
11.
Petrolul Bolintin-Vale
26
7
7
12
22 - 31
28
12.
Aversa București
26
5
6
15
24 - 42
21
13.
Faur București
26
4
6
16
29 - 51
18
14.
Dunărea Zimnicea
26
3
4
19
16 - 62
13
Dunărea Zimnicea retired from championship in winter break and will loose all the matches from second part wth 0-3
Petrolul Bolintin-Vale retired from championship after round 24 and will lose all remained matches with 0-3
Relegated:
Steaua București II, Petrolul Bolintin-Vale, Aversa București, Faur București, Dunărea Zimnicea
Promoted:
 

Serie IV
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Poiana Câmpina
24
15
3
6
48 - 19
48
2.
Chimia Brazi
24
13
5
6
35 - 27
44
3.
Conpet Ploiești
24
12
4
8
40 - 30
40
4.
Cimentul Fieni
24
11
5
8
39 - 29
38
5.
Tricolorul Breaza
24
9
9
6
26 - 19
36
6.
Petrolul Târgoviște
24
9
5
10
23 - 27
32
7.
Petrolistul Boldești
24
8
7
9
24 - 27
31
8.
FCM Tîrgoviște
24
9
3
12
21 - 26
30
9.
Electrosid Titu
24
9
3
12
26 - 28
30
10.
Flacăra Moreni
24
8
6
10
28 - 34
30
11.
Utchim Găești
24
8
5
11
30 - 36
29
12.
Carpați Sinaia
24
7
5
12
21 - 38
26
13.
Arpechim Pitești
24
5
6
13
20 - 41
21
ARO Câmpulung-Muscel didn't inscribe in the championship
Relegated:
Flacăra Moreni, Utchim Găești, Carpați Sinaia, Arpechim Pitești
Promoted:
 

Serie V
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
20
13
6
1
36 - 11
45
2.
Universitatea Craiova II
20
11
5
4
35 - 17
38
3.
Chimia Craiova
20
11
2
7
43 - 29
35
4.
Armata Craiova
20
10
4
6
31 - 21
34
5.
SC Fotbal "Gică Popescu" Craiova
20
9
3
8
22 - 20
30
6.
Progresul Corabia
20
9
2
9
23 - 29
29
7.
Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea
20
6
5
9
21 - 27
23
8.
FC Olt Scornicești
20
6
5
9
26 - 42
23
9.
Știința CFR Craiova
20
5
5
10
19 - 25
20
10.
Senaco Novaci
20
4
5
11
15 - 30
17
11.
Petrolul Țicleni
20
3
4
13
12 - 32
13
Tineretul Râmnicu-Vâlcea did not enlist in the competition
Prodchim Balș and Electro Craiova were expelled from the competition due to their failure to play 2 games
Relegated:
Senaco Novaci, Petrolul Țicleni
Promoted:
 

Serie VI
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
CFR Timișoara
24
17
4
3
58 - 26
55
2.
Universitatea Reșița
24
10
9
5
34 - 26
39
3.
UMT Timișoara
24
10
7
7
36 - 25
37
4.
EMC Rovinari
24
11
4
9
30 - 29
37
5.
CS Hexe Timișoara
24
11
3
10
32 - 24
36
6.
Auxerre Lugoj
24
9
8
7
26 - 28
35
7.
Minerul Mehedinți
24
10
5
9
29 - 29
35
8.
FC Jimbolia
24
8
7
9
26 - 26
31
9.
Severnav Turnu-Severin
24
9
3
12
34 - 40
30
10.
Minerul Mătăsari
24
8
5
11
27 - 29
29
11.
Arsenal Motru
24
8
4
12
24 - 35
28
12.
Minerul Moldova-Nouă
24
6
5
13
16 - 26
23
13.
Gloria Reșița
24
4
6
14
19 - 48
18
In this serie it was inscribed just 13 teams
Relegated:
Minerul Mătăsari, Arsenal Motru, Minerul Moldova-Nouă, Gloria Reșița
Promoted:
 

Serie VII
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Minerul Lupeni
24
19
2
3
46 - 15
59
2.
Soda Ocna-Mureș
24
11
7
6
27 - 24
40
3.
Metalul Aiud
24
12
4
8
37 - 26
40
4.
CS Deva II
24
12
2
10
41 - 24
38
5.
CS Vulcan
24
11
5
8
31 - 21
38
6.
Victoria Nădlac
24
11
4
9
25 - 20
37
7.
Telecom Arad
24
11
2
11
32 - 21
35
8.
Aurul Brad
24
9
7
8
30 - 32
34
9.
Sparta Mediaș
24
9
5
10
31 - 30
32
10.
Inter Blaj
24
8
7
9
40 - 34
31
11.
Universitatea Sopo Sibiu
24
6
9
9
31 - 34
27
12.
Frontiera Curtici
24
3
5
16
16 - 66
14
13.
Inter Petrila
24
4
1
19
14 - 54
13
Hârtia Petrești did not enlist in the competition
Relegated:
Universitatea Sopo Sibiu, Frontiera Curtici, Inter Petrila
Promoted:
 

Serie VIII
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Forex Brașov
26
19
3
4
51 - 13
60
2.
ASA Târgu-Mureș
26
15
5
6
42 - 26
50
3.
Mureșul Luduș
26
12
6
8
31 - 26
42
4.
Tractorul Brașov
26
12
4
10
39 - 31
40
5.
Chimica Târnăveni
26
11
7
8
34 - 26
40
6.
Avântul Reghin
26
12
3
11
27 - 24
39
7.
Transkurier Sfântu-Gheorghe
26
10
8
8
25 - 20
38
8.
Mobila Sovata
26
10
7
9
31 - 37
37
9.
Gaz metan Târgu-Mureș
26
10
7
9
29 - 28
37
10.
Unirea Ungheni
26
11
4
11
34 - 38
37
11.
CSM ENA Făgăraș
26
10
5
11
29 - 31
35
12.
CS Predeal
26
7
7
12
23 - 26
28
13.
Mantrax Bod
26
5
4
17
21 - 45
19
14.
CS Târgu-Secuiesc
26
2
2
22
11 - 56
8
Relegated:
CSM ENA Făgăraș, CS Predeal, Mantrax Bod, CS Târgu-Secuiesc
Promoted:
 

Serie IX
Pd
W
D
L
F - A
Pts
1.
Gloria Bistrița II
24
18
2
4
44 - 11
56
2.
Victoria Carei
24
14
4
6
51 - 23
46
3.
Arieșul Turda
24
15
0
9
46 - 31
45
4.
Olimpia Gherla
24
14
2
8
38 - 22
44
5.
Someș Gaz Beclean
24
12
3
9
43 - 27
39
6.
Someșul Satu-Mare
24
12
2
10
41 - 31
38
7.
Bihorul Beiuș
24
11
5
8
27 - 20
38
8.
Florența Odoreu
24
10
6
8
32 - 32
36
9.
FC Baia-Mare
24
12
6
6
38 - 18
35
10.
Minerul Sărmășag
24
9
4
11
37 - 36
31
11.
FC Suciu-de-Sus
24
4
5
15
20 - 51
17
12.
Știința Cluj
24
5
1
18
27 - 74
16
13.
Gloria Baia-Mare
24
0
0
24
7 - 75
0
Juventus Crișeni did not enlist in the competition
FC Suciu-de-Sus retired from championship after round 21. The rest of the matches were lost with 0-3
Gloria Baia-Mare withdrew and lost all games in the second half of the season by fowrfeit
FC Baia-Mare was penalized with 7 points because last season, when it played in Divizia B, it did not realize the norm of points
Relegated:
FC Suciu-de-Sus, Știința Cluj, Gloria Baia-Mare
Promoted:
 

You are in: RomanianSoccer.ro - Divizia C - Season 2004-05 - Edition 49