Vineri 20 august 2010
20.08.2010, Rotterdam, Stadion: "Woudestein", ora:
Excelsior Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 4 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Vleminckx (33), 1-1 Clasie (54), 2-1 Bovenberg (56), 2-2 Sibum (74), 3-2 Bergkamp (79), 4-2 Fernandez (90)
Sambata 21 august 2010
21.08.2010, HN Arnhem, Stadion: "Gelredome", ora: 19:45
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente Enschede 0 - 3 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Janko(58), 0-2 De Jong (66), 0-3 De Jong (90+1)
21.08.2010, ZS Groningen, Stadion: "Euroborg", ora: 20:45
FC Groningen - De Graafschap Doetinchem 2 - 1 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Granqvist (17p), 2-0 Enevoldsen (32), 2-1 Poepon (70)
Cartonas rosu: Saeijs (17 - De Graafschap Doetinchem)
21.08.2010, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 20:45
SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda 3 - 1 (1-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Amoah (2), 1-1 Dost (26), 2-1 Luijckx (60ag), 3-1 Dost (78)
21.08.2010, AX Amsterdam, Stadion: "Amsterdam ArenA", ora: 21:45
Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 El Hamdaoui (34), 2-0 Luis Suarez (53), 3-0 El Hamdaoui (73)
Duminica 22 august 2010
22.08.2010, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 15:30
FC Utrecht - Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Van Wolfswinke (22p), 2-0 Lensky (27), 3-0 Van Wolfswinke (33)
Cartonas rosu: Schut (58 - FC Utrecht)
22.08.2010, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 15:30
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Antoine (15), 1-1 Wijnaldum (70)
22.08.2010, AH Venlo, Stadion: "Seacon", ora: 15:30
VVV Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 (1-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Bulykin (2), 1-1 Ahahaoui (23), 1-2 Bulykin (61), 1-3 Verhoek (89), 2-3 Boymans (90+1)
22.08.2010, Eindhoven, Stadion: "Philips", ora: 17:30
PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Berg (43), 1-1 Falkenburg (51), 2-1 Berg (53), 3-1 Afellay (90)
Clasament
1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
FC Utrecht |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
NEC Nijmegen |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
FC Twente Enschede |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
FC Groningen |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
Heracles Almelo |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
SC Heerenveen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
12 |
VVV Venlo |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
13 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
14 |
ADO Den Haag |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
15 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
16 |
AZ Alkmaar |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
17 |
NAC Breda |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
Etapa viitoare (28 august 2010)
Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen -:-
NAC Breda - VVV Venlo -:-
NEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen -:-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo -:-
ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Rotterdam -:-
De Graafschap Doetinchem - Ajax Amsterdam -:-
FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht -:-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem -:-