Vineri 15 aprilie 2011
15.04.2011, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 21:45
SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 3 - 0 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Assaidi (19), 2-0 Narsingh (29), 3-0 Dost (77)
Sambata 16 aprilie 2011
16.04.2011, HN Arnhem, Stadion: "Gelredome", ora: 19:45
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen 2 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Holla (65), 1-1 Wilfried (73), 2-1 Kashia (83)
16.04.2011, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 20:45
NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1 - 2 (1-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Bergkamp (20), 1-1 Boussaboun (26), 1-2 Fernandez (47)
16.04.2011, Kerkrade, Stadion:"Parkstad Limburg", ora: 20:45
Roda Kerkrade - VVV Venlo 5 - 2 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Wielaert (5), 2-0 Junker (15), 3-0 Junker (30), 4-0 Junker (56), 5-0 Modou Kah (60), 5-1 Timisela (84), 5-2 Uchebo (86)
16.04.2011, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 21:45
AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Sigthorsson (44), 2-0 Holman (60), 2-1 Derijk (66), 3-1 Van Der Velden (86)
Duminica 17 aprilie 2011
17.04.2011, Doetinchem, Stadion: "De Vijverberg", ora: 15:30
De Graafschap - FC Twente 1 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Landzaat (72), 1-1 Meijer (90)
17.04.2011, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 15:30
Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Dzsudzsak (25), 0-2 Berg (90)
Cartonas rosu: Fledderus (46 - Heracles)
17.04.2011, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 15:30
NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1 - 2 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Schone (4), 1-1 Sulejmani (45+1), 1-2 Alderweireld (66)
17.04.2011, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 17:30
Feyenoord - Willem II Tilburg 6 - 1 (2-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Lasnik (20), 1-1 Castaignos (27), 2-1 Miyaichi (29), 3-1 Indi (55), 4-1 Castaignos (57p), 5-1 Wijnaldum (74), 6-1 Miyaichi (81)
Clasament
1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
65 |
31 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
76 |
30 |
46 |
2 |
FC Twente Enschede |
65 |
31 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
58 |
30 |
28 |
3 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
64 |
31 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
63 |
27 |
36 |
4 |
AZ Alkmaar |
56 |
31 |
16 |
8 |
7 |
48 |
36 |
12 |
5 |
ADO Den Haag |
54 |
31 |
16 |
6 |
9 |
60 |
46 |
14 |
6 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
51 |
31 |
13 |
12 |
6 |
60 |
44 |
16 |
7 |
FC Groningen |
50 |
31 |
15 |
5 |
11 |
58 |
49 |
9 |
8 |
FC Utrecht |
41 |
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
45 |
45 |
0 |
9 |
Heracles Almelo |
40 |
31 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
58 |
55 |
3 |
10 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
40 |
31 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
47 |
49 |
-2 |
11 |
SC Heerenveen |
39 |
31 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
57 |
50 |
7 |
12 |
NEC Nijmegen |
39 |
31 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
50 |
52 |
-2 |
13 |
NAC Breda |
37 |
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
41 |
53 |
-12 |
14 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
35 |
31 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
38 |
51 |
-13 |
15 |
De Graafschap Doetinchem |
35 |
31 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
49 |
-20 |
16 |
Excelsior Rotterdam |
29 |
31 |
8 |
5 |
18 |
37 |
60 |
-23 |
17 |
VVV Venlo |
17 |
31 |
5 |
2 |
24 |
29 |
71 |
-42 |
18 |
Willem II Tilburg |
12 |
31 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
35 |
92 |
-57 |
Etapa viitoare (22.04.2011)
ADO Den Haag - FC Twente
Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap
Roda Kerkrade - NAC Breda
VVV Venlo - SC Heerenveen
Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven