Etapa 2 Eredivisie: Rezultate si marcatori
Vineri 9 august 2013
09.08.2013, NH Kerkrade, Stadion: "Parkstad Limburg", ora: 21:00
Roda Kerkrade - Cambuur 2 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Krisztian Nemeth (35), 2-0 Mitchell Donald (90)
Sambata 10 august 2013
10.08.2013, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 19:45
Heracles - PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 (1-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Jesper Drost (1), 0-2 Kamohelo Mokotjo (13), 1-2 Maikel van der Werff (44), 1-3 Guyon Fernandez (90)
10.08.2013, Deventer, Stadion: "Adelaarshorst", ora: 20:45
Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Xandro Schenk (22), 1-1 Mike van Duinen (37), 2-1 Marnix Kolder (82)
10.08.2013, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 20:45
NAC Breda - Heerenveen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Hakim Ziyech (40), 0-2 Alfred Finnbogason (90)
10.08.2013, Eindhoven, Stadion: "Philips", ora: 21:45
PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 5 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Zakaria Bakkali (6), 2-0 Zakaria Bakkali (47), 3-0 Georginio Wijnaldum (61), 4-0 Georginio Wijnaldum (75), 5-0 Zakaria Bakkali (82)
Duminica 11 august 2013
11.08.2013, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 13:30
Feyenoord - Twente 1 - 4 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Graziano Pelle (29), 1-1 Kyle Ebecilio (37), 1-2 Dusan Tadic (59p), 1-3 Dusan Tadic (73p), 1-4 Luc Castaignos (79)
11.08.2013, ZS Groningen, Stadion: "Euroborg", ora: 15:30
Groningen - Utrecht 2 - 0 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Nick van der Velden (2p), 2-0 Richairo Zivkovic (72)
11.08.2013, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 15:30
AZ Alkmaar - Ajax 3 - 2 (1-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Christian Eriksen (21), 1-1 Roy Beerens (45), 1-2 Siem de Jong (59), 2-2 Aron Johannsson (66p), 3-2 Viktor Elm (74)
11.08.2013, ND Waalwijk, Stadion: "Mandemakers", ora: 17:30
Waalwijk - Vitesse 4 - 2 (2-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Kelvin Leerdam (3), 1-1 Robert Braber (12), 2-1 Romeo Castelen (39), 2-2 Valeri Qazaishvili (54) 3-2 Sander Duits (74p), 4-2 Sander Duits (76)
Etapa urmatoare (17.08.2013)
PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur - Groningen
Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle
Roda - Vitesse
Ajax - Feyenoord
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen - Heracles
Twente - Utrecht