Etapa 10 Eredivisie: Rezultate si marcatori
Sambata 19 octombrie 2013
19.10.2013, ND Waalwijk, Stadion: "Mandemakers", ora: 19:45
RKC Waalwijk - Roda 1 - 2 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Remy Amieux (47), 1-1 Krisztian Nemeth (53), 1-2 Frank Demouge (84)
19.10.2013, Deventer, Stadion: "Adelaarshorst", ora: 19:45
Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 2 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Stefan de Vrij (17), 1-1 Mawouna Amevor (48), 1-2 Lex Immers (63), 2-2 Marnix Kolder (89)
19.10.2013, AA Utrecht, Stadion: "Galgenwaard", ora: 20:45
FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 4 - 2 (1-1)
Au marcat: 1-0 Yassine Ayoub (16), 1-1 Danny Verbeek (36), 2-1 Jens Toornstra (63), 3-1 Jacob Mulenga (81), 4-1 Jens Toornstra (83), 4-2 Anour Hadouir (86)
19.10.2013, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 21:45
SC Heerenveen - Vitesse 2 - 3 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Alfred Finnbogason (43), 2-0 Kenny Otigba (49), 2-1 Lucas Piazon (54), 2-2 Mike Havenaar (73), 2-3 Patrick van Aanholt (90+3)
19.10.2013, PP Enschede, Stadion: "De Grolsch Veste", ora: 21:45
Twente - Ajax 1 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Luc Castaignos (22), 1-1 Kolbeinn Sigthorsson (81)
Duminica 20 octombrie 2013
20.10.2013, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 13:30
Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Rens van Eijden (2), 1-1 Jens Streutker (87)
20.10.2013, ZS Groningen, Stadion: "Euroborg", ora: 15:30
FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 (0-0)
A marcat: 1-0 Filip Kostic (50)
20.10.2013, Zwolle, Stadion: "IJsseldelta", ora: 15:30
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 6 - 1 (3-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Mustafa Saymak (22), 2-0 Mustafa Saymak (39), 3-0 Fred Benson (45), 4-0 Fred Benson (54), 4-1 Mathias Gehrt (62), 5-1 Bram van Polen (81), 6-1 Giovanni Hiwat (87)
20.10.2013, AZ Alkmaar, Stadion: "DSB", ora: 17:30
AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur 3 - 1 (2-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Michiel Hemmen (7), 1-1 Roy Beerens (35), 2-1 Aron Johannsson (43), 3-1 Aron Johannsson (68)
Clasament Olanda Eredivisie
Etapa urmatoare (25.10.2013)
NEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag - Twente
Cambuur - FC Utrecht
NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax - RKC Waalwijk
Roda - PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord - Heracles
Vitesse - FC Groningen