Etapa 13 Eredivisie: Rezultate si marcatori
Vineri 8 noiembrie 2013
08.11.2013, JA Heerenveen, Stadion: "Abe Lenstra", ora: 21:00
SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 5 - 2 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Kenny Otigba (34), 2-0 Alfred Finnbogason (48p), 3-0 Alfred Finnbogason (64), 3-1 Jean-David Beauguel (72), 4-1 Alfred Finnbogason(79p), 5-1 Hakim Ziyech (85), 5-2 Michael Lamey (88)
Sambata 9 noiembrie 2013
09.11.2013, NH Kerkrade, Stadion: "Parkstad Limburg", ora: 19:45
Roda - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 (1-3)
Au marcat: 0-1 Jarchinio Antonia (9), 0-2 Jarchinio Antonia (11), 1-2 Mitchell Donald (29), 1-3 Xander Houtkoop (34), 1-4 Erik Falkenburg (55)
09.11.2013, JZ Almelo, Stadion: "Polman", ora: 20:45
Heracles - FC Groningen 0 - 3 (0-0)
Au marcat: 0-1 Richairo Zivkovic (61), 0-2 Filip Kostic (67), 0-3 Filip Kostic (85)
09.11.2013, HN Arnhem, Stadion: "Gelredome ", ora: 20:45
Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3 - 1 (1-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Christian Atsu (31p), 1-1 Steve De Ridder (63p), 2-1 Mike Havenaar (86), 3-1 Davy Pröpper (90)
09.11.2013, BM Den Haag, Stadion: "ADO Den Haag", ora: 21:45
ADO Den Haag - Cambuur 3 - 0 (2-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Mathias Gehrt (13), 2-0 Mike van Duinen (32), 3-0 Mathias Gehrt (71)
Duminica 10 noiembrie 2013
10.11.2013, Zwolle, Stadion: "IJsseldelta", ora: 13:30
PEC Zwolle - Twente 1 - 1 (0-0)
Au marcat: 1-0 Guyon Fernandez (49), 1-1 Quincy Promes (72)
10.11.2013, AJ Nijmegen, Stadion: "Goffert", ora: 15:30
NEC Nijmegen - Ajax 0 - 3 (0-2)
Au marcat: 0-1 Siem de Jong (26), 0-2 Nicolai Boilesen (28), 0-3 Siem de Jong (72)
10.11.2013, NC Breda, Stadion: "Rat Verlegh", ora: 15:30
NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Jurgen Locadia (44), 1-1 Kees Kwakman (67), 2-1 Kees Kwakman (80)
10.11.2013, AP Rotterdam, Stadion: "De Kuip", ora: 17:30
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 (0-1)
Au marcat: 0-1 Aron Johannsson (17), 1-1 Mitchell te Vrede (48), 2-1 Lex Immers (51), 2-2 Aron Johannsson (57p)
Etapa urmatoare (23.11.2013)
PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar - Roda
Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
Ajax - Heracles
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse
Twente - NAC Breda